Summon Complete Websites in a ClickWith the AI-Powered Templates Cloud

Every plan includes a 14-day money-back guarantee. Cancel anytime.

Bundle pricing on. Includes Essential Blocks Pro, downloadable from your Subscription page.

Starter

Your first site starts here

$0.00
Free forever
Pro Plugin Included
Active Sites2
Full Site Import /mo2
AI Credits50
Starter Items2,914+
Pro Items
Elementor Items1,442
Gutenberg Items1,472
My Cloud Items100
Workspace1
Local SitesUnlimited
ProSave 47%

When one site isn’t enough

$11.99
$5.99/month
Billed Yearly
Pro Plugin IncludedEssential Blocks ProDownload from Subscription page
Active Sites5
Full Site Import /mo5
AI Credits500
Starter Items2,914+
Pro Items4,564+
Elementor Items3,700
Gutenberg Items3,778
My Cloud ItemsUnlimited
WorkspaceUnlimited
Local SitesUnlimited
POPULAR
FreelancerSave 42%

Built for multiple clients

$15.99
$8.99/month
Billed Yearly
Pro Plugin IncludedEssential Blocks ProDownload from Subscription page
Active Sites10
Full Site Import /mo10
AI Credits1,000
Starter Items2,914+
Pro Items4,564+
Elementor Items3,700
Gutenberg Items3,778
My Cloud ItemsUnlimited
WorkspaceUnlimited
Local SitesUnlimited
AgencySave 50%

Scale your web business

$28
$13.99/month
Billed Yearly
Pro Plugin IncludedEssential Blocks ProDownload from Subscription page
Active Sites100
Full Site Import /mo100
AI Credits10,000
Starter Items2,914+
Pro Items4,564+
Elementor Items3,700
Gutenberg Items3,778
My Cloud ItemsUnlimited
WorkspaceUnlimited
Local SitesUnlimited
Templately plan comparison
FeatureStarterProFreelancerAgency
Pro Plugin IncludedNot includedEssential Blocks ProEssential Blocks ProEssential Blocks Pro
Active Sites2510100
Full Site Import /mo2510100
AI Credits505001,00010,000
Starter Items2,914+2,914+2,914+2,914+
Pro ItemsNot included4,564+4,564+4,564+
Elementor Items1,4423,7003,7003,700
Gutenberg Items1,4723,7783,7783,778
My Cloud Items100UnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited
Workspace1UnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited
Local SitesUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited

Pay Once. Build Forever.

One payment unlocks every current and future Templately Pro template - plus Essential Blocks Pro, 50000 AI credits, full site imports, and unlimited sites. No renewals, ever.

Get Lifetime Access
  • 50000 AI Credits
  • All Pro Items
  • Essential Blocks Pro Included
  • My Cloud Unlimited Items
  • Unlimited Local Sites
  • 500 Full Site Import /mo
LifetimeSave 59%

Unlimited Sites Access

$349.99$849.99

Regular Product Updates

Premium Support

14-Day Refund Guarantee

Need More AI Credits?

Top up anytime - use credits to generate copy, personalise templates, and build faster. Credits never expire.

Treats Without the Tricks

WPDeveloper Halloween Deals

Save BIG on 10+ premium WordPress & SaaS solutions

Up to 64% off.

Claim Your Deal

Got Questions?We've Got Straight Answers

Everything you need to know before you start building.

  • Yes. Starter is free forever and includes the Starter templates, full site imports, AI credits and cloud storage to get your first site live. Upgrade when you need Pro templates or more sites.